Is Bigelow Lemon Ginger, Caffeine-Free Herbal Tea, Keurig K-Cup Tea Pods, 12 Count Oat Free?

Ingredients
Lemongrass, Lemon Peel, Cinnamon, Natural Ginger and Lemon Flavors with other Natural Flavors (Soy Lecithin), Ginger, Lemon Verbena, Rose Hips, Licorice Root, Citric Acid.
Check Bigelow Lemon Ginger, Caffeine-Free Herbal Tea, Keurig K-Cup Tea Pods, 12 Count against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bigelow Lemon Ginger, Caffeine-Free Herbal Tea, Keurig K-Cup Tea Pods, 12 Count in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
Yogi Tea Ginger, Caffeine-Free Organic Herbal Tea Bags, 16 Count
Bigelow Lemon Ginger Plus Probiotics, Caffeine Free, Herbal Tea Bags, 18 Count
Yogi Herbal Supplement, Lemon Ginger, Caffeine Free, Tea Bags
Traditional Medicinals Herbal Supplement, Organic, Peppermint, Caffeine Free, Tea Bags
Bigelow Herbal Tea, Peppermint, Caffeine Free, Tea Bags
Where to buy
Bigelow Lemon Ginger, Caffeine-Free Herbal Tea, Keurig K-Cup Tea Pods, 12 Count is available at 3 retailers
About this product
Tea · Pod


