Is Bigelow Lemon Ginger, Caffeine-Free Herbal Tea, Keurig K-Cup Tea Pods, 22 Count Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Lemongrass, Lemon Peel, Cinnamon, Natural Ginger And Lemon Flavors With Other Natural Flavors (Soy Lecithin), Ginger, Lemon Verbena, Rose Hips, Licorice Root, Citric Acid
Check Bigelow Lemon Ginger, Caffeine-Free Herbal Tea, Keurig K-Cup Tea Pods, 22 Count against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bigelow Lemon Ginger, Caffeine-Free Herbal Tea, Keurig K-Cup Tea Pods, 22 Count in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Where to buy
Bigelow Lemon Ginger, Caffeine-Free Herbal Tea, Keurig K-Cup Tea Pods, 22 Count is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Beverage · Pod
Flavor
CitrusSpicyHerbaceousFloral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


