This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Bigelow Tea Bags Constant Comment Green Tea 20 ea Pescatarian?

This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Green Tea, Rind Of Oranges, Sweet Spice, Natural Flavor (Soy Lecithin)

Check Bigelow Tea Bags Constant Comment Green Tea 20 ea against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Bigelow Tea Bags Constant Comment Green Tea 20 ea is available at 6 retailers

KrogerWalmartGiant EagleWegmansIGAAmazon

About this product

Beverage · Pouch

Flavor
CitrusFruity
Texture
Dried
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast
Pescatarian? Bigelow Tea Bags Constant Comment Green Tea 20 ea | Spoonful