Is Bigelow Tea Green Tea Earl Grey -- 20 Tea Bags Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Green Tea, Natural Oil Of Bergamot

Check Bigelow Tea Green Tea Earl Grey -- 20 Tea Bags against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Bigelow Tea Green Tea Earl Grey -- 20 Tea Bags is available at 12 retailers

Fry'sIGAJewel-OscoKrogerMariano'sPick 'n SaveRalphsShopRiteSmith'sThe Fresh GrocerVitacostWalmart

About this product

Beverage · Pouch

Flavor
CitrusFloral
Texture
Dried
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go