Is Bigelow Tea Steep Organic Black Tea Earl Grey -- 20 Tea Bags Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Black Tea, Natural Oil Of Bergamot

Check Bigelow Tea Steep Organic Black Tea Earl Grey -- 20 Tea Bags against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Bigelow Tea Steep Organic Black Tea Earl Grey -- 20 Tea Bags is available at 2 retailers

VitacostWalmart

About this product

Beverage · Dried

Flavor
CitrusFloral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast