Is Bigelow Tea Steep Organic Green Tea Oolong & Jasmine -- 20 Tea Bags Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Oolong Tea, Organic Jasmine Green Tea.

Check Bigelow Tea Steep Organic Green Tea Oolong & Jasmine -- 20 Tea Bags against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Bigelow Tea Steep Organic Green Tea Oolong & Jasmine -- 20 Tea Bags is available at 2 retailers

VitacostWalmart

About this product

Tea · Pouch

Flavor
FloralEarthyMild
Texture
Dried
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go