Is Bigelow Turmeric Chili Matcha Green Tea Herbal Tea K-Cup Pods 10 Count Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Green Tea, Lemongrass, Nettle, Dandelion Leaves And Root, Rosemary, Black Pepper, Fennel, Matcha Green Tea Powder, Turmeric, Chili Powder

Check Bigelow Turmeric Chili Matcha Green Tea Herbal Tea K-Cup Pods 10 Count against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Bigelow Turmeric Chili Matcha Green Tea Herbal Tea K-Cup Pods 10 Count is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Tea · Pod

Flavor
EarthySpicyPepperyCitrus
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast Item