Is Bigen Permanent Powder Hair Colour 59 Oriental Black 6g Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

P-Phenylenediamine Sulfate, Sodium Carbonate Peroxide, Cellulose Gum, Sodium Carbonate, Xanthan Gum, Solanum Tuberosum (Potato) Starch, Toluene-2,5-Diamine Sulfate, Disodium Lauryl Sulfosuccinate, M-Aminophenol Sulfate, Guar Hydroxypropyltrimonium Chloride, Trisodium HEDTA, Magnesium Stearate, Parfum/Fragrance, Sodium Chloride, Algin, Sapindus Mukorossi Peel Extract

Check Bigen Permanent Powder Hair Colour 59 Oriental Black 6g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown