Is Bigga Pineapple Flavour Soft Drink Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Cane Sugar, Acidity Regular: Citric Acid, Flavourings, Stabilisers: Acacia Gum, Glycerol Ester of Wood Rosin, Colours: Tartrazine *, Sunset Yellow", Preservatives: Sodium Benzoate, Potassium Sorbate, Sweetener: Sucralose.

Check Bigga Pineapple Flavour Soft Drink against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go