Is Bilash Cuisine 8 Plain Poppadoms Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Lentil Flour, Rapeseed Oil, Salt, Raising Agents: Calcium Oxide, Calcium Hydroxide, Sodium Carbonates, Diphosphates. May contain Nuts and Peanuts.
Check Bilash Cuisine 8 Plain Poppadoms against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bilash Cuisine 8 Plain Poppadoms in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Sheet, Dried
Flavor
SavoryNeutral
Texture
CrispyThin
Commonly used for
Side DishSnackingDipping


