Is Bill Bailey's Beef Sirlion Flap Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
BEEF SIRLOIN, WATER, WITH LESS THAN 2% OF THE FOLLOWING: DEHYDRATED ONION, GARLIC POWDER, CHILI PEPPER, SPICE, NATURAL FLAVORS, SUGAR, SALT, CORN SYRUP SOLIDS, CITRIC ACID, YEAST EXTRACT, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, POTASSIUM LACTATE.
Check Bill Bailey's Beef Sirlion Flap against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bill Bailey's Beef Sirlion Flap in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Piece
Flavor
SavoryUmamiSalty
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMeal Prep


