Is Bill Bailey's Beef Sirlion Flap Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BEEF SIRLOIN, WATER, WITH LESS THAN 2% OF THE FOLLOWING: DEHYDRATED ONION, GARLIC POWDER, CHILI PEPPER, SPICE, NATURAL FLAVORS, SUGAR, SALT, CORN SYRUP SOLIDS, CITRIC ACID, YEAST EXTRACT, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, POTASSIUM LACTATE.

Check Bill Bailey's Beef Sirlion Flap against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
SavoryUmamiSalty
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMeal Prep