Is Bill Bailey's Carne Asada Beef Sirloin Flap Oat Free?

Ingredients
Beef Sirloin, Water, With Less Than 2% Of The Following: Dehydrated Onion, Garlic Powder, Chili Pepper, Spice, Natural Flavors, Sugar, Salt, Corn Syrup Solids, Citric Acid, Yeast Extract, Sodium Phosphate, Potassium Lactate.
Check Bill Bailey's Carne Asada Beef Sirloin Flap against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bill Bailey's Carne Asada Beef Sirloin Flap in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Whole


