Is Bill Bailey's Santa Maria Style Tri-Tip Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Vitamin A, Calcium, Irom, Beef sirloin tri-tip, water, with less than 2% of the following: garlic, brown sugar, pepper, spices, natural flavorings, soy sauce (water, soybeans, salt, sugar), sugar, salt, dextrose, potassium and sodium lactate, sodium phosphate. Contains: Soy
Check Bill Bailey's Santa Maria Style Tri-Tip against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bill Bailey's Santa Maria Style Tri-Tip in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Piece
Flavor
SavorySaltySweetUmami
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
GrillingCookingMeal PrepOn The Go


