Is Billingtons Golden Icing Sugar 500G Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Icing Sugar, Anti-Caking Agent: Tricalcium Phosphate

Check Billingtons Golden Icing Sugar 500G against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Billingtons Golden Icing Sugar 500G is available at 2 retailers

TescoBritish Corner Shop

About this product

Unknown · Powder

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
BakingToppingGarnishing