Is Billson's Sour Cola Cordial Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Spring Water, Sugar, Food Acids (330, 296,260), Apple Juice Concentrate, Flavours, Colour (150), Preservative (202).

Check Billson's Sour Cola Cordial against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Syrup · Liquid

Flavor
SourSweetTangy
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
Drinking