Is Billy Bee Squeezable Honey Mustard Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Sugar, Dextrose, Mustard Seed, Honey, White Vinegar, Salt, Colour (Including Tartrazine), Modified Tapioca Starch, Spice, Garlic Powder, Flavour

Check Billy Bee Squeezable Honey Mustard against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Billy Bee Squeezable Honey Mustard is available at 7 retailers

LoblawsReal Canadian SuperstoreZehrsYour Independent GrocerValuemartFortinosGrocery Gateway

About this product

Condiment · Bottle

Flavor
HoneySweetTangySavory
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichSaladSnacking