Is Biltong Meats Brisket Essential Brisket Rub Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Kosher Salt, Brown Sugar, Black Pepper, Coriander, Smoked Paprika, Garlic Powder, Onion Powder, Cayenne And Anti Caking Agent

Check Biltong Meats Brisket Essential Brisket Rub against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
SpicySmokySweetSavory
Texture
Granule
Commonly used for
GrillingCookingMeal Prep
Lactose Free? Biltong Meats Brisket Essential Brisket Rub | Spoonful