Is Bimbo Vanilla Creme Sandwich Cookies - 9.28 Ounces (8 individual packets per Pack) Oat Free?

Ingredients
Enriched Flour, Sugar, Palm Oil, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Water, Corn Starch, Enriched Corn Meal, Salt, Sodium Bicarbonate, Whey, Artificial Flavor, Cinammon, Soy Lecithin
Check Bimbo Vanilla Creme Sandwich Cookies - 9.28 Ounces (8 individual packets per Pack) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bimbo Vanilla Creme Sandwich Cookies - 9.28 Ounces (8 individual packets per Pack) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
Glutino Cookies Gluten Free Chocolate Vanilla Creme -- 10.6 oz
Glutino Gluten Free Vanilla Creme Dream Cookies 10.6 oz
Goodie Girl Gluten Free Birthday Cake Creme Sandwich Cookies- 10.6oz
Trader Joe's Gluten Free Joe Joe's Chocolate vanilla Creme Cookies
P.B. & COOKIES VANILLA WITH CHOCOLATE SANDWICH COOKIES & CRUNCHY PEANUT BUTTER SWIRLS NON-DAIRY FROZEN DESSERT, P.B. & COOKIES
Where to buy
Bimbo Vanilla Creme Sandwich Cookies - 9.28 Ounces (8 individual packets per Pack) is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Cookie · Piece


