Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Soy free.

Is Binggrae Banana Flavored Milk Drink Soy Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Soy free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk, Water, Sugar, Dextrin, Banana Juice Concentrate (banana, Artificial Flavors, Mono- And Diglycerides, Annatto (for Color), Guar Gum. Contains Milk.

Check Binggrae Banana Flavored Milk Drink against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Binggrae Banana Flavored Milk Drink is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSnackingOn The Go
Soy Free? Binggrae Banana Flavored Milk Drink | Spoonful