Is BIO CRACKER con olio extra vergine di oliva 10% | Crich Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Wheat Flour, Textra Virgin Olive Oil 10%, Acidity Regulator: Sodium Bicarbonate, Salt 0,9% Sourdough 0, Wheat And Barley, Malted Barley Flour, Quot,brewer's Yeast Antioxidant: Rosemary Extract, May Contain: Soy, Sesame
Check BIO CRACKER con olio extra vergine di oliva 10% | Crich against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BIO CRACKER con olio extra vergine di oliva 10% | Crich in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
About this product
Cracker · Cracker
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingSandwich


