Is Bio-D Eco Lime & Aloe Vera Sanitising Hand Wash Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Aqua, Sodium Laureth Sulfate, Cocamidopropyl Betaine, Sodium Chloride, Lactic Acid, Citric Acid, Aloe Barbedensis, Parfum, Limonene
Check Bio-D Eco Lime & Aloe Vera Sanitising Hand Wash against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bio-D Eco Lime & Aloe Vera Sanitising Hand Wash in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Bio-D Eco Lime & Aloe Vera Sanitising Hand Wash is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Unknown · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Smooth


