Is Bio Feta Cheese Dairy Free Lactose Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is lactose free.

Ingredients
Water, Coconut Oil (29%) [non-hydrogenated], Starch, Sea Salt, Acidity Regulator (E575), Vegan Flavours, Olive Extract.
Check Bio Feta Cheese Dairy Free against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bio Feta Cheese Dairy Free in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Bio Feta Cheese Dairy Free is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Cheese · Cube
Flavor
SavorySaltyTangy
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SaladSandwichGarnishingTopping


