Is Bio-Früchte-Haferbrei Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pureed banana** (50%), Pureed strawberries** (20%), water, oat flour** (10%), oat drink** (water, oats**) (7%), lemon juice concentrate from organic farming

Check Bio-Früchte-Haferbrei against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Breakfast Item · Pouch

Flavor
FruityTangy
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastMeal PrepOn The Go