Is BIO-K PLUS, PROBIOTIC FERMENTED DAIRY, STRAWBERRY, STRAWBERRY Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, SKIM MILK POWDER, DRIED CANE SYRUP†, WHEY PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, ACTIVE CULTURES OF L. ACIDOPHILUS CL 1285, L. CASEI LBC80R AND L. RHAMNOSUS CLR2, *CONCENTRATED STRAWBERRY JUICE, CITRUS FIBER, NATURAL STRAWBERRY FLAVOR*, CARROT CONCENTRATE AND BLACK CURRANT CONCENTRATE

Check BIO-K PLUS, PROBIOTIC FERMENTED DAIRY, STRAWBERRY, STRAWBERRY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingDrinking