Is Bio-Kult Advanced Multi-Strain Formulation Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Bulking Agent (Microcrystalline Cellulose), Live Bacterial Cultures (Milk, Soya), Vegetable Capsule (Hydroxypropyl Methycellulose).
Check Bio-Kult Advanced Multi-Strain Formulation against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bio-Kult Advanced Multi-Strain Formulation in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Bio-Kult Advanced Multi-Strain Formulation is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Supplement · Piece
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
On The Go


