Is Bio-Kult Mind Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Bulking Agent (Microcrystalline Cellulose), Grape (Vitis Vinifera) & Blueberry (Vaccinium Angustifolium) Extracts, Vegetable Capsule (Hydroxypropyl Methylcellulose), Live Bacteria (Milk, Soya), Zinc Citrate
Check Bio-Kult Mind against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bio-Kult Mind in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Bio-Kult Mind is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Supplement · Capsule
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
On The Go


