Is Bio-Kult Mind Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Bulking Agent (Microcrystalline Cellulose), Grape (Vitis Vinifera) & Blueberry (Vaccinium Angustifolium) Extracts, Vegetable Capsule (Hydroxypropyl Methylcellulose), Live Bacteria (Milk, Soya), Zinc Citrate

Check Bio-Kult Mind against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Bio-Kult Mind is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Supplement · Capsule

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
On The Go