This product may or may not be tree nuts free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain tree nuts depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Bio Lait De Coco Tree Nut Free?

This product may or may not be tree nuts free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain tree nuts depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Coconut extract* 50%, water. *Ingredient from organic farming.

Check Bio Lait De Coco against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Milk Substitute · Liquid, Bottle

Flavor
NuttyRich
Texture
CreamyOilySmooth
Commonly used for
CookingDrinkingMeal PrepStir Fry
Tree Nut Free? Bio Lait De Coco | Spoonful