Is Bio & Me Spiced Apple Gluten Free Porridge Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Apple & Cinnamon, Buckwheat, Carrot, Chia Seeds, Coconut, Dates, Gluten-free Wholegrain Oats, Linseeds, Quinoa, Sunflower Seeds.

Check Bio & Me Spiced Apple Gluten Free Porridge against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Bio & Me Spiced Apple Gluten Free Porridge is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Grain · Powder

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamyGrainy
Commonly used for
BreakfastMeal Prep