Is Bio & Me Super Berry Oat Bar Soy Free?

Ingredients
Gluten-free wholegrain oats (44%), dates, chicory root fibre, extra virgin olive oil, almond butter, seeds (3%) (pumpkin, sunflower), almonds, freeze-dried berries (2%) (strawberry, raspberry), dried carrot, seaweed (providing natural calcium), currants, beetroot and carrot extract, natural flavourings. Oats, Almonds. Produced in a facility that handles peanuts, milk, eggs, soya, and other tree nuts.
Check Bio & Me Super Berry Oat Bar against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bio & Me Super Berry Oat Bar in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Nature Valley Crunchy Oats 'n Honey Granola Bars, 1.49 oz 2-Bar Pouch, 6 ct Box
HONEY NUT SWEETENED WHOLE GRAIN OAT CEREAL WITH REAL HONEY & NATURAL ALMOND FLAVOR, HONEY NUT
Nature’s Bakery Gluten Free Fig Bar, Blueberry, 2 oz (Case of 6)
Mission Carb Balance Tortillas Flour Super Soft Soft Taco Bag 8 Count - 12 Oz
Nature Valley Oats 'n Dark Chocolate Crunchy Granola Bar, 1.49 oz 2-Bar Pouch, 6 ct Box
About this product
Snack · Bar


