Is Bio Orto Organic Sundried Tomatoes in Extra Virgin Olive Oil Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sundried Tomatoes (58%), Bio Orto Evo Oil (36%), Salt, Wine Vinegar, Basil. Antioxidant: ascorbic acid

Check Bio Orto Organic Sundried Tomatoes in Extra Virgin Olive Oil against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Bio Orto Organic Sundried Tomatoes in Extra Virgin Olive Oil is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Vegetable · Liquid

Flavor
SavorySaltyAcidicHerbaceous
Texture
ChewyOily
Commonly used for
SaladSandwichToppingGarnishing