Is Bio Salud Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FILTERED WATER, GRADE A PASTEURIZED NONFAT MILK, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, DEXTROSE, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, POTASSIUM SORBATE (TO MAINTAIN FRESHNESS), NATURAL COLOR (RED BEET CONCENTRATE), SALT, NATURAL SWEETENER STEVIA, VITAMIN D3, VITAMIN A PALMITATE

Check Bio Salud against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Drinking