Is Bio Salud Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
FILTERED WATER, GRADE A PASTEURIZED NONFAT MILK, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, DEXTROSE, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, POTASSIUM SORBATE (TO MAINTAIN FRESHNESS), NATURAL COLOR (RED BEET CONCENTRATE), SALT, NATURAL SWEETENER STEVIA, VITAMIN D3, VITAMIN A PALMITATE
Check Bio Salud against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bio Salud in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Drinking


