This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 2 ingredients that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Bio Steel Sports Drink Mixed Berry Flavour Pescatarian?

This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 2 ingredients that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Natural Flavours, Electrolytes (sodium Citrate, Potassium Citrate, Calcium Carbonate, Magnesium Carbonate, Sea Salt), Citric Acid, Fruit And Vegetable Juice (colour), Stevia Leaf Extract, Ascorbicchitamin C), Red Beet Root.

Check Bio Steel Sports Drink Mixed Berry Flavour against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Pescatarian? Bio Steel Sports Drink Mixed Berry Flavour | Spoonful