Is Bio Steel Sports Hydration Strawberry Kiwi Flavoured Sports Drink Oat Free?

Ingredients
Water, Citric Acid (acidulant), Electrolytes (sodium Citrate, Potassium Citrate, Calcium Carbonate, Magnesium Carbonate, Sea Salt), Natural Flavours, Stevia Leaf Extract.
Check Bio Steel Sports Hydration Strawberry Kiwi Flavoured Sports Drink against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bio Steel Sports Hydration Strawberry Kiwi Flavoured Sports Drink in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
BODYARMOR SuperDrink Sports Drink Strawberry Banana - 16 Fl. Oz.
Crystal Light Sugar Free Wild Strawberry Powdered Drink Mix, 10 ct - 0.11 oz Packets
POWERADE Zero Sugar Mixed Berry Electrolyte Sports Drink, 20 fl oz, 8 Pack Bottles
Gatorade® Thirst Quencher Fruit Punch Electrolyte Enhanced Sports Drink
Body Armor Lyte Sports Drink, Low Calorie, Peach Mango
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


