Is BIO-STRATH DROPS - 100ML Soy Free?

Ingredients
Eachcontains:, Yeast (Saccharomyces Cerevisiae), Whole Cell, Ethanol Alcohol, The Bottle Contains: 80% Herbal Yeast Plasmolysate From The Following Wild Herbs: Angelica, Balm, Basil, Caraway, Camomile, Cinnamon, Elder, Fennel, Horseradish, Hyssop, Lavender, Licorice, Parsley, Peppermint, Sage And Thyme 10 % Malt Extract 5 % Honey 5 % Orange Juice
Check BIO-STRATH DROPS - 100ML against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BIO-STRATH DROPS - 100ML in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
BIO-STRATH DROPS - 100ML is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Supplement · Bottle, Liquid


