Is Bio Trust Ageless Multi-Collagen Unflavoured Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Eggs and fish (white fish). This product is manufactured in a facility that also processes tree nuts, peanuts, wheat, soy, milk, sesame, and crustacean shellfish.
Check Bio Trust Ageless Multi-Collagen Unflavoured against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bio Trust Ageless Multi-Collagen Unflavoured in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Supplement · Powder
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingMeal Prep


