Is Biochem 100% Whey Isolate Protein Chocolate Peppermint Flavor Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cocoa (processed With Alkali), Natural Mocha Flavor, Sunflower Lecithin, Xanthan Gum, Natural French Vanilla Flavor, Natural Peppermint Flavor, Rebaudioside A (stevia Leaf Extract). Contains Milk.
Check Biochem 100% Whey Isolate Protein Chocolate Peppermint Flavor against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Biochem 100% Whey Isolate Protein Chocolate Peppermint Flavor in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Supplement · Powder
Flavor
ChocolateyMinty
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastMeal PrepSmoothie


