Is BioChem Vanilla Vegan Protein Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Hemp Protein , Peas Protein , Xanthan Gum , Flavors Natural French Vanilla , Cranberries Protein , Cane Juice Evaporated Organic , Triglycerides Medium Chain , Triglycerides Medium Chain Concentrate ( from , Coconut Oil ) , Other Ingredients , : , Cane Juice Evaporated Organic , Xylitol , Flavors Natural French Vanilla , Xanthan Gum , Flavors Natural Licorice
Check BioChem Vanilla Vegan Protein against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BioChem Vanilla Vegan Protein in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Protein Powder · Powder
Flavor
VanillaNuttySweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastMeal PrepSmoothie


