Is Biodynamic Moringa Mint Tea Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
100% Biodynamic Organic Moringa,100% Biodynamic Organic Peppermint,100% Biodynamic Organic Spearmint
Check Biodynamic Moringa Mint Tea against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Biodynamic Moringa Mint Tea in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Biodynamic Moringa Mint Tea is available at 1 retailer
Thrive Market
About this product
Tea · Pouch, Dried
Flavor
MintyHerbaceous
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go


