Is Biofair Organic Fair Trade Dark Chocolate Rice Cakes Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Dark Chocolate* (60%) (Cane Sugar* (43.6%), Cocoa Mass* (35.9%), Cocoa Butter* (20.5%)), Rice* (40%), *= Certified Organic Fairtrade ingredients
Check Biofair Organic Fair Trade Dark Chocolate Rice Cakes against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Biofair Organic Fair Trade Dark Chocolate Rice Cakes in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Biofair Organic Fair Trade Dark Chocolate Rice Cakes is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Snack · Cracker
Flavor
ChocolateySweetBitter
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


