Is Biofreeze Cold Therapy Pain Relief Spray -- 4 fl oz Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Inactive
Check Biofreeze Cold Therapy Pain Relief Spray -- 4 fl oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Biofreeze Cold Therapy Pain Relief Spray -- 4 fl oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Vicks DayQuil Cold and Flu Medicine, 12 fl oz, Powerful Relief, Relieves Cough, Sore Throat, Fever, Congestion
Advil Advil Ibuprofen Pain Relief/fever Reducer Tablets
Advil Ibuprofen Pain Relief/fever Reducer Tablets
Mucinex INSTASOOTHE Sore Throat + Pain Relief
Azo Urinary Pain Relief, Maximum Strength, Tablets
Where to buy
Biofreeze Cold Therapy Pain Relief Spray -- 4 fl oz is available at 1 retailer
Vitacost
About this product
Unknown · Bottle
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Thin


