Is Biogaia Proctis BABY + Vitamin D Lactiacid Bacteria With Vitamin D For Gut And Immune System Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sunflower Oil, L. Reuteri Dsm 17938, Fully Hydrogenated Rapeseed Oil And Vitamin D3 (cholecalciferol).

Check Biogaia Proctis BABY + Vitamin D Lactiacid Bacteria With Vitamin D For Gut And Immune System against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Bottle

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
OilySmooth
Commonly used for
On The Go