Is Bioitalia Organic Chopped Tomatoes Rustic Style Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic chopped tomatoes, organic tomato juice.

Check Bioitalia Organic Chopped Tomatoes Rustic Style against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Bioitalia Organic Chopped Tomatoes Rustic Style is available at 1 retailer

Spud Ca

About this product

Vegetable · Liquid, Piece

Flavor
AcidicFruitySavory
Texture
ChunkyJuicy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSoupSalad