Is Bioitalia Organic Puree Carrot/Pumpkin/Apricot Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carrot, Apricot, Pumpkin, Organic

Check Bioitalia Organic Puree Carrot/Pumpkin/Apricot against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Bioitalia Organic Puree Carrot/Pumpkin/Apricot is available at 2 retailers

Spud CaGrocery Gateway

About this product

Vegetable · Pouch

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingMeal Prep