Is Bioitalia Organic Vegetable Pasta Fusilli Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Durum wheat semolina*, Dehydrated tomato powder* (3%), Dehydrated spinach powder* (2%). *Organic.
Check Bioitalia Organic Vegetable Pasta Fusilli against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bioitalia Organic Vegetable Pasta Fusilli in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Bioitalia Organic Vegetable Pasta Fusilli is available at 1 retailer
Spud Ca
About this product
Pasta · Dried
Flavor
EarthyNeutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunch


