Is Bioitalia Organic Vegetable Pasta Fusilli Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Durum wheat semolina*, Dehydrated tomato powder* (3%), Dehydrated spinach powder* (2%). *Organic.

Check Bioitalia Organic Vegetable Pasta Fusilli against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Bioitalia Organic Vegetable Pasta Fusilli is available at 1 retailer

Spud Ca

About this product

Pasta · Dried

Flavor
EarthyNeutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunch
Tree Nut Free? Bioitalia Organic Vegetable Pasta Fusilli | Spoonful