Is Bioitalia Pizza Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chopped Tomatoes (98.3%), Basil, Pecorino Romano Cheese, Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Cane Sugar, Salt, Citric Acid, Oregano, Garlic, Chili Pepper. Contains Milk.

Check Bioitalia Pizza against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Liquid

Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousSavorySpicy
Texture
ChunkyOily
Commonly used for
CookingToppingMeal Prep