Is Bio.me Daily Prebiotic Fiber Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Bio.me Fiber Blend, Phgg (partially Hydrolyzed Guar Gum), Resistant Potato Starch (as Solnul)
Check Bio.me Daily Prebiotic Fiber against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bio.me Daily Prebiotic Fiber in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


